Комитеты

  • Организационный комитет
  • Председатель:
  • Василий Васильевич Рубаник мл.,
    д-р, директор ИТА НАН Беларуси, Беларусь
  • Сопредседатели:
  • Николай Михайлович Олехнович, акад., Беларусь
  • Наталья Никитична Поддубная, к.ф.-м.н., Беларусь
  • Gopalan Srinivasan, Prof., США

  • Ара Сергеевич Аветисян, чл.-корр.,
    Армения
  • Jūras Banys, акад., Литва
  • Antoine Barbier, Dr., Франция
  • Мирза Имамович Бичурин, проф., Россия
  • Геннадий Антонович Говор, д-р., Беларусь
  • Александр Вячеславович Драган,
    к.т.н., Брест, Беларусь
  • Edmondo Gilioli, Prof. Dr., Италия
  • Владимир Владимирович Клубович,
    акад., Беларусь
  • Владимир Михайлович Лалетин, к.ф.-м.н.,
    Беларусь
  • Александр Петрович Ласковнев, акад.,
    Беларусь
  • Владимир Владимирович Михневич,
    к.ф.-м.н., Беларусь
  • Lara Righi, Prof., Италия
  • Василий Васильевич Рубаник,
    чл.-корр., Беларусь
  • Andrei Salak, Dr., Португалия
  • Александр Иванович Стогний, к.ф.-м.н.,
    Беларусь
  • Елена Леонидовна Фертман, д-р., Украина
  • Леонид Юрьевич Фетисов, к.ф.-м.н., Россия
  • Юрий Константинович Фетисов, проф., Россия
  • Валерий Михайлович Федосюк, чл.-корр.,
    Беларусь
  • Дмитрий Александрович Филиппов, проф.,
    Россия
  • Dmitry Khalyavin, Dr., Великобритания
  • Сергей Антонович Чижик, акад., Беларусь
  • Henryk Szymczak, Dr., акад., Польша
  • Vladimir Shvartsman, Dr., Германия
  • Andris Šternbergs, проф., акад., Латвия
  • Alexander Feher, проф., Словакия
  • Казимир Иосифович Янушкевич, д-р, Минск,
    Беларусь
  • Локальный комитет:
  • Витебск: Дмитрий Александрович Багрец, Екатерина Ивановна Гуркова, Тaмара Степановна Дубровская, Сергей Юрьевич Какойченко, Антон Александрович Кругляшов, Оксана Сергеевна Попова, Анастасия Николаевна Ужекина, Юрий Валентинович Царенко, Александр Дмитриевич Шилин
  • Полоцк: Игорь Викеньтьевич Кунцевич, Александр Владимирович Шадурский
  • Секретари:
  • Ирина Владимировна Никифорова
  • Наталья Никитична Поддубная
    e-mail: poddubnaya.n@rambler.ru